Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: Män seniorer 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 348 Nassir Dawoud -91 Eskilstuna FI 30:11,1(1) 30:11,1
2 367 Martin Regborn -92 KFUM Örebro Friidrot 30:29,5(2) 30:29,5
3 366 Linus Rosdal -92 KFUM Örebro Friidrot 31:36,6(3) 31:36,6
4 346 Haben Kidane -98 Eskilstuna FI 32:30,2(4) 32:30,2
5 355 Mattias Nätterlund -86 Örebro AIK 33:44,7(5) 33:44,7
6 390 Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK 34:00,1(6) 34:00,1
7 555 Alexander Holm -92 GOIF Tjalve 34:04,7(7) 34:04,7
8 169 William Pommer -95 Örebro AIK 34:22,2(8) 34:22,2
9 374 Peter Eriksson -89 IK Akele 35:18,3(9) 35:18,3
10 349 Ludvig Eriksson -93 Kils OK 35:31,8(10) 35:31,8
11 562 Sebastian Agerhäll -95 OK Tisaren 35:39,2(11) 35:39,2
12 352 Gustav Grek -82 Örebro AIK 35:41,5(12) 35:41,5
13 579 Martin Huldt -89 Eskilstuna FI 36:04,6(13) 36:04,6
14 373 Robert Wingren -88 IK Akele 36:41,2(14) 36:41,2
15 345 Andreas Pettersson -82 Eskilstuna FI 36:44,1(15) 36:44,1
16 372 Patrik Nilvér -83 LK Gränslöst 36:54,8(16) 36:54,8
17 391 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 37:03,7(17) 37:03,7
18 368 Daniel Brånn -82 KFUM Örebro Friidrot 37:07,5(18) 37:07,5
19 384 Mathias Wiktorsson -82 Karlslunds IF SF 37:14,3(19) 37:14,3
20 353 Erik Högkvist -89 Örebro AIK 37:16,8(20) 37:16,8
21 369 Eric Segelberg -84 LK Gränslöst 37:25,6(21) 37:25,6
22 363 Alexander Sjöholm -92 IF Start 37:31,1(22) 37:31,1
23 360 Emil Särnehed -94 IK Akele 37:53,6(23) 37:53,6
24 351 Simon Sköld -83 Västerås LK 37:57,6(24) 37:57,6
25 350 Anton Hallor -92 Östansjö SK 38:10,7(25) 38:10,7
26 343 Fredrik Neuman -85 Örebro AIK 38:34,5(26) 38:34,5
27 365 Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GOIF 38:34,5(27) 38:34,5
28 165 Adam Edlund -92 IF Start 39:06,2(28) 39:06,2
29 358 Jonas Nilsson -92 Östansjö SK 39:10,3(29) 39:10,3
30 382 Erik Nilsson -85 Örebro AIK 39:17,2(30) 39:17,2
31 383 Habtom Tesfamichael -90 Wedevågs IF 39:23,6(31) 39:23,6
32 361 Peter Levin -85 IK Akele 40:15,7(32) 40:15,7
33 386 Daniel Nilsson -84 IFK Nora 40:47,1(33) 40:47,1
34 344 Jonas Harjula -88 I 2 IF 41:25,8(34) 41:25,8
35 378 Johan Lindqvist -85 IF Göta Karlstad 41:36,2(35) 41:36,2
36 387 Stefan Gustafsson -86 Örebro AIK 41:39,7(36) 41:39,7
37 376 Anton Helgman -93 IF Göta Karlstad 41:43,6(37) 41:43,6
38 359 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK 42:57,1(39) 42:57,1
39 389 Andres Avella -86 Örebro AIK 43:09,4(40) 43:09,4
40 381 Albin Alexis -87 Örebro AIK 43:20,7(41) 43:20,7
41 385 Elias Kvist -03 Örebro AIK 43:33,7(42) 43:33,7
42 388 Peter Hahlin -84 Örebro AIK 43:51,0(43) 43:51,0
43 379 Robert Larsson -86 Örebro AIK 44:29,4(44) 44:29,4
44 364 Magnus Björk -91 Åsbro GOIF 46:19,9(45) 46:19,9
45 75 Okubay Brhanemeskel -95 Wedevågs IF 47:03,4(46) 47:03,4
46 380 Philip Lundberg -86 Örebro AIK 47:03,8(47) 47:03,8
47 567 Erik Åkerling -85 Örebro AIK 47:55,2(48) 47:55,2
48 371 Johan Jongen -82 Örebro AIK 49:22,3(49) 49:22,3
49 354 Max Olovsson -88 Östansjö SK 53:10,4(50) 53:10,4
50 370 Dennis Sandhu -91 Åsbro GOIF 59:21,5(51) 59:21,5
356 Weldemariam Haile -95 Ludvika FFI 42:00,2(38) Brutit00:42:00,2
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: Kvinnor seniorer 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 392 Sofia Ewnert -89 IF Göta Karlstad 35:54,9(1) 35:54,9
2 593 Anna Bjurman -88 IS Göta 38:21,7(2) 38:21,7
3 220 Lisa Bergdahl -95 Sävedalens AIK 38:46,3(3) 38:46,3
4 222 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 39:41,2(4) 39:41,2
5 213 Ebba Sigfridson -91 I 2 IF 40:14,3(5) 40:14,3
6 227 Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK 41:27,9(6) 41:27,9
7 216 Sanna Skoog -95 Kils OK 43:57,6(7) 43:57,6
8 221 Satu Mäkelä -86 IK Akele 44:09,7(8) 44:09,7
9 217 Elin Sjöberg -89 Örebro AIK 44:22,5(9) 44:22,5
10 223 Angelica Jönsson -82 Åsbro GOIF 46:19,7(10) 46:19,7
11 219 Anna Bergdahl -88 IF Start 46:50,7(11) 46:50,7
12 226 Ann-Sofie Bergdahl -84 Örebro AIK 47:29,7(12) 47:29,7
13 218 Viktoria Stenholm -89 Kils OK 48:12,5(13) 48:12,5
14 224 Caroline Högrud -84 Örebro AIK 49:22,8(14) 49:22,8
15 228 Sara Pätsi -84 Örebro AIK 49:26,7(15) 49:26,7
16 212 Tina Näfver -87 IF Start 49:55,9(16) 49:55,9
17 214 Elin Pettersson -86 Örebro AIK 52:28,6(17) 52:28,6
18 225 Elin Olsson -91 Åsbro GOIF 59:21,6(18) 59:21,6
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M35 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 245 Daniel Lindholm -80 Falu IK 34:08,7(1) 34:08,7
2 535 Ludvig Börjesson -77 Örebro AIK 34:09,5(2) 34:09,5
3 240 Pär Englund -77 Örebro AIK 35:23,2(3) 35:23,2
4 596 Yannick Tregaro -78 Örgryte IS FIK 36:07,8(4) 36:07,8
5 235 Elias Zika -81 IF Start 36:29,3(5) 36:29,3
6 231 Jacob Bergemalm -80 Örebro AIK 36:36,6(6) 36:36,6
7 247 Martin Ingberg -81 Örebro AIK 37:24,4(7) 37:24,4
8 244 Andreas Adolfsson -77 Åsbro GOIF 38:20,4(8) 38:20,4
9 233 Johan Svensson -79 IF Start 39:25,5(9) 39:25,5
10 237 Conrad Granath -78 IF Start 39:27,3(10) 39:27,3
11 234 Timothy Barbitta -78 Västerås LK 40:00,4(11) 40:00,4
12 229 Daniel Ögren -78 Örebro AIK 40:07,5(12) 40:07,5
13 236 Rickard Wirén -78 Örebro AIK 40:13,0(13) 40:13,0
14 243 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start 40:48,1(14) 40:48,1
15 242 Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK 41:20,9(15) 41:20,9
16 239 Anders Karlsson -81 Svillinge Idrottsför 42:02,9(16) 42:02,9
17 581 daniel frehde -79 Karlslunds IF SF 42:10,5(17) 42:10,5
18 238 Mats Liljeskog -81 Föreningen Nature Ru 42:23,9(18) 42:23,9
19 595 thomas stenius -79 Örebro AIK 42:49,7(19) 42:49,7
20 246 Jonas Svensson -78 IF Start 42:54,2(20) 42:54,2
21 249 Isayas Okube -78 Wedevågs IF 44:45,2(21) 44:45,2
22 241 Andrew Lowry -79 Örebro AIK 44:49,8(22) 44:49,8
23 232 Esad Ajanovic -78 Örebro AIK 45:29,3(23) 45:29,3
24 230 Andreas Nylander -80 IF Start 46:46,4(24) 46:46,4
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M40 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 547 Erik Anfält -76 Örebro AIK 31:39,1(1) 31:39,1
2 263 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 34:34,9(2) 34:34,9
3 251 Mattias Anglemark -74 Eskilstuna FI 35:04,4(3) 35:04,4
4 259 Torbjörn Björn -74 Karlskoga LCK 37:12,4(4) 37:12,4
5 568 Johan Flodèn -76 Örebro AIK 37:24,8(5) 37:24,8
6 257 Per-Erik Lundin -74 Wedevågs IF 37:25,8(6) 37:25,8
7 250 Daniel Allard -76 Eskilstuna FI 38:04,8(7) 38:04,8
8 254 Pär Johansson -74 Örebro AIK 38:49,3(8) 38:49,3
9 573 Mattias Folkesson -72 Örebro AIK 39:41,0(9) 39:41,0
10 258 Johan Östman -76 IF Start 40:17,4(10) 40:17,4
11 256 Mattias Löfqvist -73 IK Akele 40:27,0(11) 40:27,0
12 262 Andreas Fredriksson -75 Vilsta IK 42:30,5(12) 42:30,5
13 265 Anders Johansson -72 Kvismaredalens IF 43:02,9(13) 43:02,9
14 261 Michael Larsson -72 AXA SC 43:37,0(14) 43:37,0
15 260 Christian Nordling -74 Örebro AIK 44:24,4(15) 44:24,4
16 264 Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 47:16,3(16) 47:16,3
17 255 Niclas Westholm -72 Örebro AIK 47:58,5(17) 47:58,5
18 253 Fredrik Sävhammar -75 Östansjö SK 55:16,2(18) 55:16,2
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M45 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 282 Ulf Hallmén -68 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 34:13,0(1) 34:13,0
2 286 Mikael Edlund -70 Sundsvalls Friidrott 36:28,2(2) 36:28,2
3 284 Jesper Damström -70 Örebro AIK 37:28,8(3) 37:28,8
4 290 Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 38:03,1(4) 38:03,1
5 267 Ronny Collin -69 Örebro AIK 38:12,7(5) 38:12,7
6 277 Lars Olsson -70 IF Göta Karlstad 38:54,6(6) 38:54,6
7 599 Patrik Bergström -68 Örebro AIK 39:18,4(7) 39:18,4
8 278 Tomas Andersson -70 IF Göta Karlstad 39:23,6(8) 39:23,6
9 270 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 40:24,3(9) 40:24,3
10 279 Kenth Pettersson -70 Örebro AIK 40:32,6(10) 40:32,6
11 271 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 40:49,6(11) 40:49,6
12 280 Patrik Karpaty -67 Örebro AIK 41:16,0(12) 41:16,0
13 269 Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start 41:39,9(13) 41:39,9
14 289 Simon Athlin -71 Örebro AIK 41:52,3(14) 41:52,3
15 583 Joachim Havimäki -67 Sisu Forshaga SK 42:47,2(15) 42:47,2
16 273 Tommy Berggren -69 Friskis & Svettis Ör 44:31,8(16) 44:31,8
17 287 Peter Klingvall -70 Örebro AIK 44:56,3(17) 44:56,3
18 281 Robert Thor -70 Örebro AIK 45:48,1(18) 45:48,1
19 274 Kristoffer Sjölin -71 Karlslunds IF SF 46:07,0(19) 46:07,0
20 428 Bo Adolfsson -67 IF Start 47:34,4(20) 47:34,4
21 288 Carl Johan Thysell -68 Örebro AIK 47:46,0(21) 47:46,0
22 283 Jimmy Holm -68 Laxå OK 47:49,1(22) 47:49,1
23 285 Bengt Nyman -70 Kumla SF 48:01,5(23) 48:01,5
24 426 Ola Wistrand -70 IF Start 49:14,3(24) 49:14,3
25 272 Kent Johansson -68 Östansjö SK 49:19,3(25) 49:19,3
26 268 Peter Sparrow -68 Örebro AIK 50:50,2(26) 50:50,2
27 275 Pär Wiklund -67 Västerås FK 51:38,8(27) 51:38,8
28 554 Patrik Bergström -71 Örebro AIK 53:42,1(28) 53:42,1
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M50 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 592 Bengt Göran Nilensjö -63 IS Göta 35:45,9(1) 35:45,9
2 294 Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start 36:07,3(2) 36:07,3
3 307 Fredrik Arthursson -63 FI Hässelby SK 36:12,6(3) 36:12,6
4 301 Jonas Lundqvist -66 IK Akele 36:46,3(4) 36:46,3
5 306 Lasse Höög -66 Kumla SF 37:50,1(5) 37:50,1
6 561 Jörgen Martinsson -63 IK Westmannia Friidr 38:11,7(6) 38:11,7
7 309 Mikael Take -65 IF Göta Karlstad 38:37,1(7) 38:37,1
8 298 Anders Nilseryd -64 IK Akele 38:42,6(8) 38:42,6
9 304 Wolfgang Malik -66 Mariestads AIF 38:58,3(9) 38:58,3
10 300 Mikael Rosenqvist -64 IK Akele 39:18,5(10) 39:18,5
11 292 Ken Nordström -65 Eskilstuna FI 40:01,8(11) 40:01,8
12 556 Björn Robinson -65 Karlskoga LCK 40:32,5(12) 40:32,5
13 313 Christer Kjellén -65 Örebro AIK 40:43,1(13) 40:43,1
14 296 Magnus Julin -64 IF Start 41:27,0(14) 41:27,0
15 305 Torbjörn Persson -63 Östansjö SK 41:34,9(15) 41:34,9
16 312 Christer Hansson -65 Örebro AIK 43:39,6(16) 43:39,6
17 295 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 44:38,9(17) 44:38,9
18 299 Rune Sandör -65 IK Akele 44:47,0(18) 44:47,0
19 551 Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF 45:13,0(19) 45:13,0
20 302 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 45:25,1(20) 45:25,1
21 311 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 46:43,7(21) 46:43,7
22 310 Thomas Bergman -62 Örebro AIK 46:51,6(22) 46:51,6
23 291 Pierre Hänninen -64 IF Start 49:34,5(23) 49:34,5
24 297 Mats Franzén -65 Östansjö SK 50:21,2(24) 50:21,2
25 303 Amanjeet Sandhu -63 Åsbro GOIF 53:41,2(25) 53:41,2
26 293 Lars Ersäng -65 Örebro AIK 53:50,7(26) 53:50,7
27 559 Krister Sundblad -62 Storådalens SK 56:44,0(27) 56:44,0
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M55 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 318 Per-Anders Ottersten -61 IF Göta Karlstad 38:08,4(1) 38:08,4
2 315 Per-Olov Åberg -61 Eskilstuna FI 39:11,9(2) 39:11,9
3 321 Peter Grönlund -60 IFK Nora 40:02,7(3) 40:02,7
4 319 Leif Helgman -61 IF Göta Karlstad 40:26,2(4) 40:26,2
5 550 Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 42:43,7(5) 42:43,7
6 320 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 43:11,6(6) 43:11,6
7 532 Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 46:51,9(7) 46:51,9
8 600 Petter Grundell -60 Örebro AIK 47:54,9(8) 47:54,9
9 316 Örjan Frisén -59 Stocksäters IF 52:38,9(9) 52:38,9
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M60 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 325 Jörgen Thorsell -52 Falu IK 39:28,1(1) 39:28,1
2 329 Staffan Häggeborn -52 Västerås LK 43:34,9(2) 43:34,9
3 322 Peter Jaktlund -55 Källbottens IK 43:53,7(3) 43:53,7
4 328 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 45:08,8(4) 45:08,8
5 324 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 48:03,9(5) 48:03,9
6 327 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GOIF 49:09,1(6) 49:09,1
7 276 Boo Persson -52 IF Göta Karlstad 50:02,4(7) 50:02,4
8 330 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 50:57,7(8) 50:57,7
9 326 Thomas Lindström -55 Åsbro GOIF 51:11,5(9) 51:11,5
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M65 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 333 Tommy Ericsson -47 LK Nyköpings Runners 41:30,2(1) 41:30,2
2 394 Gunnar Munktelius -51 SK Trim/Virsbo 45:35,3(2) 45:35,3
3 331 Benny Landegren -51 AXA SC 47:48,1(3) 47:48,1
4 332 Olli Virta -49 Storådalens SK 47:53,9(4) 47:53,9
5 334 Mats Stenmarck -50 IF Start 48:09,1(5) 48:09,1
6 335 Karl-Gunnar Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK 50:23,3(6) 50:23,3
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M70 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 337 Anders Hansson -44 Vilsta IK 41:24,9(1) 41:24,9
2 336 Hans Sundgren -45 Dalregementets IF 47:36,8(2) 47:36,8
3 340 Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 Östansjö SK 53:38,7(3) 53:38,7
4 598 Ola Lindstrand -45 IF Start 54:29,1(4) 54:29,1
5 339 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 1:02:56,8(5) 1:02:56,8
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: M75 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 341 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK 1:10:30,9(1) 1:10:30,9
2 342 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 1:15:10,6(2) 1:15:10,6
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: K35 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 175 Elmina Saksi -80 GOIF Tjalve 39:35,8(1) 39:35,8
2 177 Erika Jannborg -78 Västerås LK 40:58,6(2) 40:58,6
3 181 Caroline Lidebjer -79 IK Akele 41:01,6(3) 41:01,6
4 179 Frida Lindberg -77 IF Start 46:44,2(4) 46:44,2
5 537 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora 48:42,9(5) 48:42,9
6 178 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 48:46,7(6) 48:46,7
7 176 Tove Anger -80 Örebro AIK 50:03,6(7) 50:03,6
8 557 Lisa Hjalmarsson -79 Örebro AIK 50:33,4(8) 50:33,4
9 180 Therese Sätre -77 Örebro AIK 50:51,8(9) 50:51,8
10 182 Sara Landström -79 Örebro AIK 50:59,8(10) 50:59,8
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: K40 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 192 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 35:49,0(1) 35:49,0
2 187 Erika Bergentz -73 KFUM Örebro Friidrot 37:10,6(2) 37:10,6
3 569 Ingrid Ziegler -76 Örebro AIK 40:21,3(3) 40:21,3
4 534 Eva Peva -74 Örebro AIK 43:24,9(4) 43:24,9
5 185 Lina Pettersson -73 Örebro AIK 48:18,1(5) 48:18,1
6 193 Pansy Ståhl -72 IF Start 49:11,5(6) 49:11,5
7 194 Johanna Niklasson -74 Örebro AIK 49:26,7(7) 49:26,7
8 266 Ulrika Ford -75 Örebro AIK 49:33,1(8) 49:33,1
9 549 Jenny Bergvall Malmcrona -74 Östansjö SK 55:27,8(9) 55:27,8
10 188 Maria Koutsouridakis -72 Örebro AIK 58:40,5(10) 58:40,5
11 183 Jenny Andersson -74 SLK Oxelösund 1:03:45,8(11) 1:03:45,8
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: K45 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 202 Karin Arthursson -69 FI Hässelby SK 38:50,2(1) 38:50,2
2 200 Susanne Reiman -69 IK Akele 41:29,3(2) 41:29,3
3 201 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 41:59,2(3) 41:59,2
4 197 Anna Kero -70 IF Start 44:24,2(4) 44:24,2
5 396 Susanna Hellsten -71 Frövi IK 46:10,6(5) 46:10,6
6 203 Erica Bjärmark -70 Zinkgruvans IF 46:23,7(6) 46:23,7
7 195 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start 50:37,3(7) 50:37,3
8 196 Maria Österman -68 Sunne LK 50:57,6(8) 50:57,6
9 198 Catrine Andersson -69 Örebro AIK 57:17,7(9) 57:17,7
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: K50 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 205 Karina Malik -63 Mariestads AIF 54:08,1(1) 54:08,1
2 204 Tina Forsberg -66 Storådalens SK 54:36,6(2) 54:36,6
3 206 Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK 56:44,5(3) 56:44,5
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: K55 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 207 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 1:06:39,4(1) 1:06:39,4
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: K60 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:41
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 209 Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start 50:19,8(1) 50:19,8
2 210 Annica Hessler -56 Östansjö SK 56:28,8(2) 56:28,8
3 208 Elisabeth Landegren -55 AXA SC 56:54,0(3) 56:54,0
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: K70 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:42
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 211 Birgitta Jansson -42 Storådalens SK 54:36,5(1) 54:36,5
2 429 Catharina Wahlstedt -44 IF Start 1:00:09,4(2) 1:00:09,4
Startmilen 2016-04-02       Klass: Motion 10 km        Uppdaterad: 15:25:42
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 544 Niklas Bitén -88 Team Sillkalv 34:33,5(1) 34:33,5
2 540 Kim Andersson -90 Mötesplats löpning 35:11,5(2) 35:11,5
3 529 Fredrik Skogman -82 Karlskoga LKC 37:01,6(3) 37:01,6
4 159 Håkan Andersson -82 Lesjöfors Jogging 37:45,0(4) 37:45,0
5 137 Tomas Hägerström -80 Väse 38:31,0(5) 38:31,0
6 530 Emil Altskog -88 Örebro 38:57,9(6) 38:57,9
7 565 Krister Hägg -73 Köpingskamraterna 39:19,3(7) 39:19,3
8 553 Carl Modig -93 FJS 39:23,7(8) 39:23,7
9 546 Jan Norén -69 Glanshammars IF 39:26,1(9) 39:26,1
10 174 Anton Klint -91 Mariestad 39:26,9(10) 39:26,9
11 108 Gustav Hellquist -87 Örebro 39:29,4(11) 39:29,4
12 101 Johan Torgén -88 Arboga 39:32,4(12) 39:32,4
13 564 Patrik Björling -70 Örebro 39:37,3(13) 39:37,3
14 121 Erik Håkansson -85 Kil 39:43,8(14) 39:43,8
15 154 Karl Emilsson -83 Örebro 40:03,4(15) 40:03,4
16 76 Fredrik Thörngren -77 Kil 40:32,0(16) 40:32,0
17 82 David Svensson -73 Katrineholm 40:41,3(17) 40:41,3
18 83 Emil Waara -75 Sala 41:28,6(18) 41:28,6
19 552 Petter Robson -92 FJS 41:45,2(19) 41:45,2
20 545 Nicklas Eriksson -90 Mötesplats löpning 42:04,0(20) 42:04,0
21 142 Jakob Svensson -76 glashusen.se 42:48,8(21) 42:48,8
22 570 Kenneth Siekas -62 Överum 43:23,0(22) 43:23,0
23 90 Kim Englund -69 Örebro 43:25,8(23) 43:25,8
24 127 Andreas Björklund -72 IK NocOut.se 43:38,9(24) 43:38,9
25 103 Iman Shams -85 Örebro 43:47,2(25) 43:47,2
26 167 Frida GustafssonPettersson -96 Örebro 43:55,7(26) 43:55,7
27 168 Stina GustafssonPettersson -96 Örebro 44:01,9(27) 44:01,9
28 117 Håkan Hederen -72 Borås 44:15,1(28) 44:15,1
29 155 jimmy Rajala -75 Storfors 44:25,4(29) 44:25,4
30 314 Anders Eliasson -60 Spring i Önnered 44:40,7(30) 44:40,7
31 116 Pär Ericzzon -74 Frövi 45:04,4(31) 45:04,4
32 543 Joakim Nordqvist -90 Var e HP? 45:22,3(32) 45:22,3
33 170 Daniela Bjärmark -97 Zinkgruvans IF 45:23,5(33) 45:23,5
34 128 Daniel Tholin -74 BCBS 45:24,8(34) 45:24,8
35 397 Göte Pettersson -57 Örebro 45:34,2(35) 45:34,2
36 539 Marcus Wilhelmsson -67 IFK Sala 45:34,8(36) 45:34,8
37 135 Johanna Åkesson -90 Nässjö OK 45:34,8(37) 45:34,8
38 156 Cristian Bortes -84 Sundhetsbolaget 45:36,4(38) 45:36,4
39 148 Annie Pettersson -92 IK Akele 45:40,0(39) 45:40,0
40 162 Albin Sjölin -02 Albins hockeyklubb 46:07,0(40) 46:07,0
41 145 Stefan Lilljebjörn -76 Örebro 46:09,6(41) 46:09,6
42 563 anna bergfors -74 siljansnäs skid- och 46:16,7(42) 46:16,7
43 153 Peter Kaltenegger -67 Karlskoga Friidrott 46:20,9(43) 46:20,9
44 89 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Lindesberg 46:23,0(44) 46:23,0
45 548 Cristofer Remar -89 Örebro 46:30,5(45) 46:30,5
46 122 Gustaf Bronegård -77 Kumla 46:53,5(46) 46:53,5
47 577 Linda Waara -79 Hovsta Örebro 46:53,8(47) 46:53,8
48 134 Per Högkvist -61 Ok Tyr 47:08,2(48) 47:08,2
49 100 Tony Elias -54 Lerum 47:13,8(49) 47:13,8
50 587 Henrik Gustafsson -87 Örebro 47:42,9(50) 47:42,9
51 106 Karin Boström -93 Örebro 47:47,4(51) 47:47,4
52 144 Richard Halldén -70 Örebro 47:52,1(52) 47:52,1
53 166 Lennart Börjesson -67 Karlskoga 48:13,3(53) 48:13,3
54 571 Arnaud Dillinger -74 Örebro 48:17,3(54) 48:17,3
55 84 Lina Adolfi -88 Örebro 48:26,0(55) 48:26,0
56 123 Sören Spjuth -61 Aspa IK 48:36,6(56) 48:36,6
57 536 Johan Lundqvist -64 Sundhetsbolaget 48:45,0(57) 48:45,0
58 115 Johan Gunde Karlsson -83 Dick Tiger Runners 49:02,5(58) 49:02,5
59 533 Marcus Lindberg -81 x 49:02,7(59) 49:02,7
60 158 Thomas Johansson -53 Garphyttan 49:06,8(60) 49:06,8
61 538 Patric Wallin -66 Sala TK 49:08,2(61) 49:08,2
62 113 Hampus Ström -83 Dick Tiger Runners 49:18,6(62) 49:18,6
63 139 Erik Lundin -88 Svillinge IF 49:20,1(63) 49:20,1
64 138 Emelie Bäckström -89 Svillinge IF 49:20,9(64) 49:20,9
65 133 Emil Zhekov -77 Gympozz Eskilstuna 49:29,5(65) 49:29,5
66 141 Mikael Kumlin -66 Eskilstuna 49:38,0(66) 49:38,0
67 118 Ann Hallqvist -66 Borås 49:40,6(67) 49:40,6
68 393 Håkan Söderman -64 Fjugesta 49:45,6(68) 49:45,6
69 143 Andreas Torebring -78 Örebro 49:46,7(69) 49:46,7
70 99 Alexander Ingvarsson -82 Wadköping IBK 49:55,6(70) 49:55,6
71 98 Louise Furåker -80 Örebro 50:09,2(71) 50:09,2
72 531 Malvina Edqvist -90 Örebro 50:33,6(72) 50:33,6
73 86 Jeanette Söderqvist -85 Örebro 51:03,4(73) 51:03,4
74 87 Linus Ahonen -84 Örebro 51:04,1(74) 51:04,1
75 81 Peter Johansson -67 Köping 51:16,8(75) 51:16,8
76 93 Robert Lindberg -67 Snavlunda 51:45,2(76) 51:45,2
77 542 Markus Nord -90 Var e HP? 52:09,1(77) 52:09,1
78 91 Emil Garphagen -85 Örebro 52:09,2(78) 52:09,2
79 541 Anders Eriksson -66 IFK Sala 52:15,1(79) 52:15,1
80 572 Krister Sörman -78 Örebro 52:35,2(80) 52:35,2
81 151 Abbe Holmlund -96 Svartvitt 52:55,4(81) 52:55,4
82 149 Christoffer Windal -80 Almby 52:59,1(82) 52:59,1
83 131 Keijo Vaara -65 Nivågolv 53:00,7(83) 53:00,7
84 112 Maria Holmberg -80 AssisCo 53:20,9(84) 53:20,9
85 111 Anders Pettersson -75 AssisCo löpargrupp 53:21,8(85) 53:21,8
86 125 Jennie Grahn -76 - 53:22,2(86) 53:22,2
87 560 Lars Selin -73 Köpingskamraterna 53:38,0(87) 53:38,0
88 163 Johan Prabin -67 Örebro 53:40,3(88) 53:40,3
89 94 Therese Andersson -75 Snavlunda 53:53,9(89) 53:53,9
90 126 Karolina Krus -77 Örebro 54:25,6(90) 54:25,6
91 164 Noa Edlund -95 Sundsvall 56:00,0(91) 56:00,0
92 129 Tommy Björkroth -79 Katrineholm 57:26,4(92) 57:26,4
93 97 Malin Ingvarsson -82 MIF 57:48,1(93) 57:48,1
94 171 Tina Einarsson -69 Nora 58:21,1(94) 58:21,1
95 173 Malena Bäckström -70 Örebro 58:22,5(95) 58:22,5
96 130 Andreas Söderström -80 Katrineholm 58:39,1(96) 58:39,1
97 172 Sara Nygren -78 Flaxtjärn 58:48,5(97) 58:48,5
98 588 Sami Hämäläinen -76 x 58:57,2(98) 58:57,2
99 590 Ingela Widner -61 Örebro 59:15,2(99) 59:15,2
100 591 Julia Widner -84 Örebro 59:15,5(100) 59:15,5
101 161 Maja Salmonsson -86 Örebro 59:18,4(101) 59:18,4
102 558 Daniel Blyckert -83 Oxelösund 59:38,8(102) 59:38,8
103 119 Akari Kato -74 Örebro 1:00:57,2(103) 1:00:57,2
104 157 Mattias Ekström -75 Frövi 1:01:13,1(104) 1:01:13,1
105 104 Anna Sjöholm -81 Örebro 1:02:20,1(105) 1:02:20,1
106 96 Hans Emilsson -63 IK Björkenäs 1:02:22,6(106) 1:02:22,6
107 107 Lena Jakobsson -75 Lindesberg 1:02:29,3(107) 1:02:29,3
108 136 Eveliina Minkkinen -84 Örebro 1:04:21,3(108) 1:04:21,3
109 124 Katrin Skoglund -80 Örebro 1:04:29,1(109) 1:04:29,1
110 79 Annika Olsson -68 OK Djerf 1:09:43,0(110) 1:09:43,0
111 80 Hans Olsson -75 Odensbacken 1:17:41,2(111) 1:17:41,2
112 95 Maria Emilsson -66 IK Björkenäs 1:21:45,6(112) 1:21:45,6